Tuesday, January 25, 2011

Kashmira Shah Wallpapers

Download Free Beautiful Kashmira Shah Wallpapers..

Here are some sexy pics and wallpapers of Kashmira Shah Saree Wallpapers

Kashmira Shah Wallpapers

Bollywood actress without makeup Kashmira Shah Wallpapers Picture Online. Kashmira Shah gallery
Bollywood actress without makeup natural look.

Full Name: Kashmira Shah
Nickname: Kashmera
Date of Birth: 1975
Birth Place:
Height: 5' 7 "
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Light Brown
First movie: Yes Boss (1997)
Awards: 1 award
Nationality: Indian
Profession: Actress/Model
Kashmira Shah Mini Biography: Kashmira Shah is very popular an Indian model and actress. Kashmira is Granddaughter of renowned Indian classical singer Anjanibai Lolekar. initialy Kashmira Shah started doing some theater and soon she proved herself as an accomplished actress in her many plays.
Kashmira Shah Wallpapers
Kashmira Shah Saree Wallpapers
Click Here For Kashmira Shah Wallpapers Latest Sexy hot Picture

Kashmira Shah Hot and sexy Wallpapers
 Kashmira Shah Bikini Wallpapers
 Kashmira Shah Sexy Picture
Kashmira Shah Filmography: Following are some main movies of Kashmira Shah: Wake Up Sid (2009), Chasing Happiness (2009), Kabhi Kabhii Pyaar Kabhi Kabhii Yaar (2008), Aur Pappu Pass Ho Gaya (2007), My Bollywood Bride (2006), Revati (2005), Ishq Qayamat (2004), Janasheen (2003), Aankhen (2002), Aashiq (2001), Champion (2000), Kahin Pyaar Na Ho Jaaye (2000), Dil Pe Mat Le Yaar (2000), Hera Pheri (2000), Vaastav: The Reality (1999), Dulhan Banoo Main Teri (1999), Pyaar To Hona Hi Tha (1998), Yes Boss (1997) Etc

No comments:

Post a Comment